High School

   
   


   Geometry, Trigonometry, College Algebra, Calculus


    

   Mrs. Kathy Campbell



   
    
   


English I, English IV, English II, English III, Dual Credit 

    

    Mrs. Tonya Childers

       

  

   English I, Health, Anatomy, P.E., Health

   *Elementary Coach and Athletic Director

    

   Coach Allen Crawford

 


 





    Algebra II, Algebra I, Pre-Algebra, EOC/ACT Test Prep, MAP Prep


    
         Mrs. Brooke Neal

 

   Physical Science, Astronomy/Geology, Biology,                   Earth/Life Science, 


    

      Mrs. Jennifer Perkins

 
                 


    Spanish II, Spanish, Spanish I 

 

     

      Mrs. Jenna Shubert


 

Careers/Life Skills, Keyboarding, Desktop, Elementary, Finance, Business Communications                                  

 *FBLA Sponsor, Yearbook

        

       
       Mrs. Jessica Allison

     

    American Government, World History, U.S. History, Civics

*Student Council, Junior High and High School Varsity Volleyball

      

      


Mrs. Erica Richardson


                   
     
   
      Special Needs



      
   
      
Ms. Nicole Lacy



   

     Art, Painting, Drawing, Elementary, Art 1, Art II-III
    

      

      Miss Angie Menne

 
    
      

      *Jr/Sr High Cheerleadimg

       

      Mrs. Dana Swan

             
  





 
 

     Special Education Paraprofessional


       
      Mrs. Michelle Lomas

 

       
      Health, P.E., Elementary, Athletics

      *Jr/Sr High Basketball

      *High School Baseball

      

    Coach David Mathis

 



     Elementary, Elementary Band, High School Band


 
       

      Ms. Leslie Regenold
     


                                                                                                                                                                                            

                                                            





          
                                   





                                  

Comments